Расписание на неделю

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
04.10.2022 05.10.2022 06.10.2022 07.10.2022 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 10.10.2022

Агния

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Натали

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
0:00 - 9:00
20:00 - 6:00
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00

Алёна

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
В отпуске до 12.10.2022

Чемпионки

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00

Регина

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
0:00 - 12:00
16:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 17:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Вита

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Регина

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
0:00 - 12:00
16:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 17:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Марина

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Кристина

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
11:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:00

Ким

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Юля

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
11:00 - 22:59
0:00 - 9:00

Катя

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
21:00 - 11:59
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Селина

м.Садовая (AMORALLE)
23:00 - 8:00
23:00 - 8:00
23:00 - 8:00
23:00 - 8:00
м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
04.10.2022 05.10.2022 06.10.2022 07.10.2022 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 10.10.2022

Оливия

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
0:00 - 12:00
20:00 - 6:00
6:10 - 23:59
0:00 - 20:00

Женя+Алина+Альбина

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Анита

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Лолита

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Лола

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Алина

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
В отпуске до 12.10.2022

Каролина

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Ева

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Ника

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Милена

м.Гостиный Двор (VIP)
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
04.10.2022 05.10.2022 06.10.2022 07.10.2022 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 10.10.2022

Мэй

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
В отпуске до 05.10.2022

Милана

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Женя

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
12:00 - 22:00
12:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 6:00
12:00 - 22:00

Чемпионка Мэй

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
В отпуске до 05.10.2022

Диана

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
ЭРОС
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Ксюша

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
ЭРОС
20:00 - 6:00
20:00 - 6:00

Мишель

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
21:00 - 9:00
12:00 - 22:00

Камила

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
22:00 - 6:00
22:00 - 8:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00

Ульяна

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
22:00 - 8:00
22:00 - 8:00
22:00 - 8:00
22:00 - 8:00

Джессика

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
16:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 16:00
0:00 - 23:00

Дана

м. Невский пр (STANDART PLUS)
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
0:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 23:59
м. Спортивная (PREMIUM VIP)
04.10.2022 05.10.2022 06.10.2022 07.10.2022 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 10.10.2022